27.12.2017

Historie der Vorstandsmitglieder

2016

Oberst
Hauptmann
Schriftführer
Unteroffizier
Kassierer
2. Kassierer
Fähnrich
Fahnenoffiziere

1. Schießmeister
1. Jungschützenmeister
2. Jungschützenmeister

Herbert Müller
Andreas Lünz
Holger Iding
Udo Klages
Stefan Fischer
Jan Engemann
Renè Müller
Benjamin Zell
Alexander Jakob
Thorsten Budde
Jörg Mürmann
Christian Scheike
 

 

 

 

2012

Oberst
Hauptmann
Schriftführer
Unteroffizier
Kassierer
2. Kassierer
Fähnrich
Fahnenoffiziere

1. Schießmeister
Jugendwart
 

Herbert Müller
Andreas Lünz
Manfred Brockmann
Markus Schunicht
Stefan Fischer
Holger Iding
Markus Wöstefeld
Benjamin Zell
Alexander Jakob
Georg Jakob
Renè Müller
Thorsten Budde

2014

Oberst
Hauptmann
Schriftführer
Unteroffizier
Kassierer
2. Kassierer
Fähnrich
Fahnenoffiziere

1. Schießmeister
1. Jungschützenmeister
2. Jungschützenmeister

Herbert Müller
Andreas Lünz
Manfred Brockmann
Markus Schunicht
Stefan Fischer
Holger Iding
Markus Wöstefeld
Benjamin Zell
Alexander Jakob
Thorsten Budde
Renè Müller
Marius Spier
 

2007

Oberst
Hauptmann
Schriftführer
Unteroffizier
Kassierer
2. Kassierer
Fähnrich
Fahnenoffiziere

1. Schießmeister
Jugendwart
 

Herbert Müller
Andreas Lünz
Manfred Brockmann
Anton Gnade
Stefan Fischer
Georg Lütkehaus
Ägidius Leclaire
Markus Wöstefeld
Michael Krafczyk
Georg Jakob
Björn Horstmann
Thorsten Budde

2009

Oberst
Hauptmann
Schriftführer
Unteroffizier
Kassierer
2. Kassierer
Fähnrich
Fahnenoffiziere

1. Schießmeister
Jugendwart

 

Herbert Müller
Andreas Lünz
Manfred Brockmann
Björn Horstmann
Stefan Fischer
Holger Iding
Markus Wöstefeld
Ägidius Leclaire
Michael Krafczyk
Georg Jakob
Renè Müller
Thorsten Budde
 

2003

 225-jähriges Bestehen der Bruderschaft

2005

Oberst
Hauptmann
Schriftführer
Unteroffizier
Kassierer
2. Kassierer
Fähnrich
Fahnenoffiziere

1. Schießmeister
Jugendwart
 

Herbert Müller
Günther Fischer
Manfred Brockmann
Anton Gnade
Gerd Horstmann
Georg Lütkehaus
Ägidius Leclaire
Markus Wöstefeld
Michael Krafczyk
Georg Jakob
Björn Horstmann
Thorsten Budde
 

Hauptmann
Schriftführer
Unteroffizier
2. Kassierer
Fähnrich
Fahnenoffiziere

1. Schießmeister

Andreas Lünz
Manfred Brockmann
Anton Gnade
Georg Lütkehaus
Ägidius Leclaire
Andre Kerzel
Michael Krafczyk
Georg Jakob

1998

Oberst
Hauptmann
1. Kassierer
2. Kassierer
Schriftführer

Herbert Müller
Günther Fischer
Gerhard Horstmann
Georg Lütkehaus
Manfred Brockmann

2000

Hauptmann
Schriftführer
Unteroffizier
2. Kassierer
Fähnrich
Fahnenoffiziere

1. Schießmeister

Günther Fischer
Manfred Brockmann
Anton Gnade
Georg Lütkehaus
Ägidius Leclaire
Michael Kienapfel
Andreas Lünz
Georg Jakob
 

1996

Hauptmann
Schriftführer
Fähnrich
Fahnenoffiziere

1. Kassierer
Unteroffizier
1. Schießmeister

1. Kassierer
2. Kassierer

Herbert Müller
Franz Kersting
Georg Lütkehaus
Norbert Birkenfeld
Udo Klages
Alfons Spier
Anton Gnade
Georg Jakob

Gerhard Horstmann
Detlef Scheike
 

1997

Schriftführer

Manfred Brockmann

1991

Oberst
Hauptmann
Schriftführer
Kassierer
Unteroffizier
Fähnrich
Fahnenoffiziere

1. Kassierer

Ferdinand Jakob
Albert Papenkordt
Franz Kersting
Hermann Hesse
Ferdinand Neuhaus
Georg Lütkehaus
Werner Bläsing
Norbert Birkenfeld
Alfons Spier
 

1994

Oberst
Kassierer

Ferdinand Jakob
Hermann Hesse

1984

Oberst
Hauptmann
Schriftführer
1. Kassierer
2. Kassierer
Unteroffizier
Fähnrich
Fahnenoffiziere

1. Schießmeister
2. Schießmeister
3. Schießmeister
4. Schießmeister

Rudolf Kautzor
Ferdinand Jakob
Hermann Hesse
Werner Ridder
Albert Papenkordt
Georg Jakob
Ulrich Koch
Michael Krafczyk
Alfons Leclaire
Konrad Wigge
Rainer Hoffmann
Ewald Koch
Hermann Hesse
 

1988

Oberst
Hauptmann
Schriftführer
Kassierer
Unteroffizier
Fähnrich
Fahnenoffiziere
 

Ferdinand Jakob
Hermann Balke
Manfred Brockmann
Hermann Hesse
Ferdinand Neuhaus
Geord Lütkehaus
Hans Brunnert
Heinz Lorenz

1978

 200-jähriges Bestehen der Bruderschaft

1980

Oberst
Hauptmann
Schriftführer
1. Kassierer
2. Kassierer
Unteroffizier
Fähnrich
Fahnenoffiziere
 

Elmar Koch
Herbert Müller
Rudolf Kautzor
Günther Fischer
Rainer Koch
Franz-Josef Koch
Ägidius Leclaire
Antonius Göddeke
Norbert Grossert
 

1973

Oberst
Hauptmann
Schriftführer
1. Kassierer
2. Kassierer
Unteroffizier
Fähnrich
Fahnenoffiziere
 

Rudolf Kautzor
Klemens Scheike
Engelbert Niggemann
Johannes Blume
Albert Papenkordt
Heinz Rubart
Herbert Hoffmann
Helmut Hoffmann
Werner Böhm

1977

Oberst
Hauptmann
Schriftführer
1. Kassierer
2. Kassierer
Unteroffizier
Fähnrich
Fahnenoffiziere

Ehrenunteroffizier

Rudolf Kautzor
Ulrich Baum
Hubert Blume
Albert Papenkordt
Joachim Kerzel
Ludwig Plückebaum
Helmut Hoffmann
Georg Lütkehaus
Helmut Krawinkel
Anton Zünkler
 

1967

Oberst
Hauptmann
Schriftführer
1. Kassierer
2. Kassierer
Fähnrich
Fahnenoffiziere

Geschäftsführer

Josef Koch
Anton Müller
Hubert Blume
Aloys Bartsch
Franz-Josef Böddeker
Hans-Josef Zünkeler
Engelbert Niggemann
Josef Koch
Josef Ridder

1970

Oberst
Hauptmann
Schriftführer
1. Kassierer
2. Kassierer
Fähnrich
Fahnenoffiziere

Wanderwart

Josef Koch
Hermann Lünz
Engelbert Niggemann
Johannes Blume
Franz-Josef Böddeker
Ewald Koch
Klemens Scheike
Josef Koch
Josef Ridder
 

1961

Oberst
Hauptmann
Schriftführer
1. Kassierer
2. Kassierer
Unteroffiziere

Fähnrich
Fahnenoffiziere
 

Rudolf Kautzor
Anton Müller
Rudi Spier
Engelbert Niggemann
Aloys Bartsch
Anton Zünkler
Willi Klages
Bernhard Gnade
Hermann Balke
Franz Möller
 

1964

Oberst
Hauptmann
Schriftführer
1. Kassierer
2. Kassierer
Fähnrich
Fahnenoffiziere
 

Albert Papenkordt
Alfons Spier
Hubert Blume
Aloys Bartsch
Franz-Josef Böddeker
Franz-Josef Budde
Harry Radoy
Adolf Mönnikes

1957

1. Vorsitzender
Oberst
Hauptmann
1. Schriftführer
1. Kassierer
Unteroffiziere

Fähnrich
Fahnenoffiziere
 

Anton Rubart
Gerhard Böhm
Anton Müller
Gustav Lorenz
Ferdinand Neuhaus
Anton Zünkler
Werner Riesel
Theo Klaas
Engelbert Niggemann
Josef Koch
 

1958

Oberst
Hauptmann
Schriftführer
Kassierer
Fähnrich
Fahnenoffiziere


Kassierer

Rudolf Kautzor
Anton Müller
Rudi Spier
Karl Schllhorn
Bernhard Gnade
Hermann Balke
Franz Möller

Johann Blume (ab 18.01.1959)

1954

Vorsitzender
Oberst
Hauptmann
Schriftführer
Kassierer
Unteroffizier
Fähnrich
Fahnenoffiziere

Tambourmajor

Johann Zünkeler
Ewald Koch
Willi Klages
Albert Ridder
Theodor Rüther
Anton Zünkler
Josef Koch
Otto Sünkeler
Franz Koch
Karl Blume
 

1955

Vorsitzender
Schriftführer
Kassierer

Franz Koch
Albert Mühlenhoff
Alex Ridder

1952

Oberst
Hauptmann
Schriftführer
Kassierer
Fähnrich
Fahnenoffiziere

Tambourmajor

Franz Lütkehaus
Heinrich Riesel sen.
Ferdinand Schwarze
Theodor Rüther
Heinrich Böddeker
Albert Mühlenhoff sen.
Bernhard Gnade
Hans Borchardt

1953

 175-jähriges Bestehen der Bruderschaft

1.Vorsitzender
Oberst
Hauptmann
Schriftführer
Kassierer
Unteroffiziere

Fähnrich
Fahnenoffiziere

Tambourmajor
Adjutant

Johannes Zünkeler
Franz Lütkehaus
Heinrich Riesel sen.
Ferdinand Schwarze
Theodor Rüther
Albert Mühlenhoff sen.
Anton Zünkler
Johannes Kleine
Heinrich Neuhaus
Heinrich Böddeker
Hans Borchardt
Max Specht
 

1939

Oberst
Unteroffizier

Lütkehaus (aus Schönenberg)
Franz Budde

1951

1. Vorsitzender
2. Vorsitzender
Oberst
Hauptmann
Schriftführer
stellv. Schriftführer
1. Kassierer
2. Kassierer
Unteroffiziere


Fähnrich
Fahnenoffiziere

Britzenmeister

Albert Ridder
Johann Zünkeler
Anton Müller
Josef Koch
Ferdinand Schwarze
Ferdinand Tilly
Anton Spier
Albert Mühlenhoff
Johann Lünz
Anton Zünkler
Karl Schellhorn
Fritz Mürmann
Karl Blume
Anton Tilly
Hans Borchardt
 

1935

Oberst
Hauptmann

Josef Ridder
Johann Lüke

1938

Vereinführer
stellv. Vereinführer
Oberst
Hauptmann
Schriftführer
Kassenwart
Unteroffizier
Schießwart
Dietwart
Ältestenrat


 

Johann Zünkeler
Johann Kleine
Heinrich Riesel
Franz Lütkehaus
Albert Mühlenhoff
Johann Göke
Ferdinand Tilly
Josef Ridder
Meinolf Grimme
Bernhard Gnade
Carl Neuhaus
Anton Blume
Franz Budde
 

1924

Oberst
Fähnrich
Unteroffizier

 

Karl Henneke
Anton Beller
Franz Budde
Ferdinand Tilly
 

1933

Oberst
Hauptmann
Fähnrich

Josef Ridder
Hubert Blume
Eduard Blume

1906

Oberst

Heinrich Sünkeler (aus Schönenberg)

1912

Unteroffizier
Feldwebel

Fritz Riesel
Anton Büker
 

1899

Capitän
Unteroffizier

Franz Böddeker
Herman Nolte
 

1903

Fahnenoffizier

Carl Neuhaus

1864

Schützenführer
Leutnant
Unteroffiziere
 

Heinrich Niggemann ( Schönenberg)
Anton Spier
Anton Budde
Heinrich Reineke
 

1890

Leutnant
 

Anton Müller
Johann Spier

1837

Schützenknecht
Bankmeister

Vorsteherdeche
Schäfer


 

Anton Brockmann
Georg Lütkehaus
Franz Tewes
Ferdinand Spier
Herman Sünkeler
Anton Rüther
Friedrich Neuhaus
 

1848

Rottmeister

Anton Müller in Merlsheim,
Bernhard Wiegand in Schönenberg

1808

Schützenführer
Rottmeister


Deche

Schäfer

Bankmeister
 

Anton Müller
Anton Rodermund
Ferdinand Brockmann
Herman Niggemann
Hermann Pape
Jürgen Heinrich Stüker
Moritz Blume
Bernhard Sielemann
Franz Nolte
Anton Pehseval
 

1828

Dechen

Bankmeister
 

Anton Dirks
Joseph Rüther
Conrad Drewes
Herman Sünkeler

St. Josef Schützenbruderschaft
Gästebuch
facebook